Všechny výsledky
1.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
A1A0101 | Lnáře A | Blatná B | 8:1 | ||
Branky: Vajda Milan 2, Ďulík Jan 2, Kastner Petr, Michálek Václav, Prokopec Daniel, Šlehuber Milan - Brabec Michal | |||||
A1A0102 | Bavorov | Volyně A | 4:0 | ||
Branky: Carda Michal, Kautman Libor, Kubíček Jan, Řezáč David | |||||
A1A0103 | Katovice B | Doubravice A | 2:0 | ||
Branky: Malý Karel, Papež Karel | |||||
A1A0104 | Sedlice B | Lom | 2:2 | ||
Branky: Köhler Miloš, Vaněk Prokop - Mikeš Miroslav, Mikeš Petr | |||||
A1A0105 | Hoštice | Cehnice A | 1:1 | ||
Branky: Kopecký Michal - Křiváček Jiří | |||||
A1A0106 | Osek B | Civa Trans | 1:2 | ||
Branky: Hoch Karel - Beneš Robin, Čermák Zdeněk | |||||
A1A0107 | Malenice | Dražejov | 4:0 | ||
Branky: Brabec Jiří 2, Chrudimský Ondřej, Kotous Martin | |||||
2.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
A1A0201 | Blatná B | Dražejov | 2:0 | ||
Branky: Brabec Michal, Čadek Michal | |||||
A1A0202 | Civa Trans | Malenice | 3:0 | ||
Branky: Hulač Tomáš 2, Čermák Zdeněk | |||||
A1A0203 | Cehnice A | Osek B | 2:4 | ||
Branky: Chvosta Lukáš, Turek Vladimír - Pichlík Václav 2, Uher Stanislav, Diviš Josef | |||||
A1A0204 | Lom | Hoštice | 0:0 | ||
A1A0205 | Doubravice A | Sedlice B | 3:0 | ||
Branky: Soukup Zdeněk, Kořán Jan, Prokopius Tomáš | |||||
A1A0206 | Volyně A | Katovice B | 4:0 | ||
Branky: Myslivec Jan 2, Havlíček Josef, Němeček Jiří | |||||
A1A0207 | Lnáře A | Bavorov | 4:1 | ||
Branky: Vlasák Michal 2, Ďulík Jan, Šlehubr Milan - Sluka Martin | |||||
3.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
A1A0301 | Bavorov | Blatná B | 6:2 | ||
Branky: Carda Michal 2, Folta Dominik 2, vlastní, Kubíček Jan - Kerndl Petr, Mišiak Michal | |||||
A1A0302 | Katovice B | Lnáře A | 3:0 | ||
Branky: Cibulka Karel, Hajdušek Tomáš, Koblic Martin | |||||
A1A0303 | Sedlice B | Volyně A | 0:4 | ||
Branky: Myslivec Jan, Škopek Tomáš, Rangl Luboš, Brůžek Jindřich | |||||
A1A0304 | Hoštice | Doubravice A | 1:1 | ||
Branky: Boukal Jaroslav - Prokopius Tomáš | |||||
A1A0305 | Osek B | Lom | 2:1 | ||
Branky: Komrska Miloš, Hoch Karel - Pekárek Adam | |||||
A1A0306 | Malenice | Cehnice A | 1:2 | ||
Branky: Vilánek Aleš - Příbramský Petr, Turek Vladimír | |||||
A1A0307 | Dražejov | Civa Trans | 4:1 | ||
Branky: Liška Jan 2, Brabec Bohuslav, Hrčka Tomáš - Brázda Filip | |||||
4.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
A1A0401 | Blatná B | Civa Trans | 3:1 | ||
Branky: Říha Zdeněk, Čadek Michal, Bulka Martin - Hulač Tomáš | |||||
A1A0402 | Cehnice A | Dražejov | 4:2 | ||
Branky: Příbramský Petr, Frčka Michal, Frčka Radek, Křiváček Jiří - Oberreiter David, Mrkvička Pavel | |||||
A1A0403 | Lom | Malenice | 2:0 | ||
Branky: Vylita Miroslav, Šorna Karel | |||||
A1A0404 | Doubravice A | Osek B | 2:2 | ||
Branky: Soukup Zdeněk 2 - Hoch Karel, Pichlík Václav | |||||
A1A0405 | Volyně A | Hoštice | 2:1 | ||
Branky: Hanzlík Václav, Škopek Tomáš - Boukal Jaroslav | |||||
A1A0406 | Lnáře A | Sedlice B | 3:0 | ||
Branky: Vlasák Michal 2, Ďulík Jan | |||||
A1A0407 | Bavorov | Katovice B | 1:0 | ||
Branky: Carda Michal | |||||
5.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
A1A0501 | Katovice B | Blatná B | 1:1 | ||
Branky: Koblic Martin - Sobota Stanislav | |||||
A1A0502 | Sedlice B | Bavorov | 1:3 | ||
Branky: Šavrda Vojtěch - Koutský Josef, Sluka Martin, Brych Lukáš | |||||
A1A0503 | Hoštice | Lnáře A | 4:1 | ||
Branky: Švihovec Kamil, Strnad Jan, Rejšek Pavel, Kopecký Michal - Vlasák Michal | |||||
A1A0504 | Osek B | Volyně A | 4:1 | ||
Branky: Uher Stanislav 3, Kacetl Vojtěch - Myslivec Jan | |||||
A1A0505 | Malenice | Doubravice A | 3:1 | ||
Branky: Štětina Stanislav, Brabec Jiří, Vilánek Aleš - Kinkor Zdeněk | |||||
A1A0506 | Dražejov | Lom | 1:2 | ||
Branky: Slavík Radoslav - Peltán Pavel, Pekárek Adam | |||||
A1A0507 | Civa Trans | Cehnice A | 1:2 | ||
Branky: Chocholatý Jiří - Křiváček Jiří 2 | |||||
6.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
A1A0601 | Blatná B | Cehnice A | 1:4 | ||
Branky: Vanduch Michal - Vaněk Vladimír 3, Herzig Tomáš | |||||
A1A0602 | Lom | Civa Trans | 0:2 | ||
Branky: Horňák David, Chocholatý Jiří | |||||
A1A0603 | Doubravice A | Dražejov | 1:2 | ||
Branky: Kinkor Zdeněk - Cibulka Petr, Liška Jan | |||||
A1A0604 | Volyně A | Malenice | 6:2 | ||
Branky: Němeček Jiří 2, vlastní, Chochol Radek, Škopek Tomáš, Havlíček Josef - Brabec Jiří 2 | |||||
A1A0605 | Lnáře A | Osek B | 1:5 | ||
Branky: Ďulík Jan - Kilián Ladislav 2, Kahovec Josef, Uher Stanislav, Diviš Josef | |||||
A1A0606 | Bavorov | Hoštice | 0:3 | ||
Branky: Šilhan Marcel, Strnad Jan, Boukal Miroslav | |||||
A1A0607 | Katovice B | Sedlice B | 4:0 | ||
7.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
A1A0701 | Sedlice B | Blatná B | 2:1 | ||
Branky: Hrouda Jiří, Musil Jiří - Květoň Tomáš | |||||
A1A0702 | Hoštice | Katovice B | 1:0 | ||
Branky: Rejšek Pavel | |||||
A1A0703 | Osek B | Bavorov | 4:0 | ||
Branky: Komrska Miloš 2, Blažečka Libor, Diviš Josef | |||||
A1A0704 | Malenice | Lnáře A | 5:0 | ||
Branky: Uhlíř Jakub 2, Frnoch Václav, Brabec Jiří, Kotous Martin | |||||
A1A0705 | Dražejov | Volyně A | 1:3 | ||
Branky: Hrčka Tomáš - Škopek Tomáš, Havlíček Josef, Brůžek Jindřich | |||||
A1A0706 | Civa Trans | Doubravice A | 4:1 | ||
Branky: Hulač Tomáš 2, Chocholatý Jiří, Řezníček Kamil - Soukup Zdeněk | |||||
A1A0707 | Cehnice A | Lom | 3:0 | ||
Branky: Vaněk Vladimír, Křiváček Jiří, Turek Vladimír | |||||
8.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
A1A0801 | Blatná B | Lom | 4:0 | ||
Branky: Kerndl Petr, Krajzl Jaroslav, Merašický Jan, Martínek Karel | |||||
A1A0802 | Doubravice A | Cehnice A | 2:4 | ||
Branky: Klečka Miroslav, Soukup Zdeněk - Příbramský Petr, Herzig Tomáš, Křiváček Jiří, Chvosta Lukáš | |||||
A1A0803 | Volyně A | Civa Trans | 0:1 | ||
Branky: Poláček Pavel | |||||
A1A0804 | Lnáře A | Dražejov | 3:2 | ||
Branky: Ďulík Jan 2, Hrubeš Milan - Liška Jan 2 | |||||
A1A0805 | Bavorov | Malenice | 3:1 | ||
A1A0806 | Katovice B | Osek B | 0:2 | ||
Branky: Uher Stanislav, Hoch Karel | |||||
9.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
A1A0901 | Hoštice | Blatná B | 5:1 | ||
Branky: Rejšek Pavel 2, Švihovec Michal, Boukal Miroslav, Červený Michal - Svoboda Josef | |||||
A1A0902 | Osek B | Sedlice B | 8:0 | ||
Branky: Uher Vladimír 4, Kovárna Jaroslav 2, Kacetl Vojtěch, Hoch Karel | |||||
A1A0903 | Malenice | Katovice B | 5:3 | ||
Branky: Vilánek Aleš 2, Slepička Jan, Chrudimský Ondřej, Brabec Jiří - Neužil Petr 2, Křivanec Václav | |||||
A1A0904 | Dražejov | Bavorov | 0:3 | ||
Branky: Carda Michal 2, Řezáč David | |||||
A1A0905 | Civa Trans | Lnáře A | 2:0 | ||
Branky: Hulač Tomáš, Veselý Jan | |||||
A1A0906 | Cehnice A | Volyně A | 2:0 | ||
Branky: Příbramský Petr, Sadlak Ondřej | |||||
A1A0907 | Lom | Doubravice A | 1:2 | ||
Branky: Šorna Karel - Soukup Zdeněk, Kořán Jan | |||||
10.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
A1A1001 | Blatná B | Doubravice A | 1:1 | ||
Branky: Kerndl Petr - Soukup Zdeněk | |||||
A1A1002 | Volyně A | Lom | 1:0 | ||
Branky: Chvosta Michal | |||||
A1A1003 | Lnáře A | Cehnice A | 2:5 | ||
Branky: Vajda Milan, Ďulík Petr - Turek Vladimír 2, Vaněk Vladimír, Frčka Michal, Křiváček Jiří | |||||
A1A1004 | Bavorov | Civa Trans | 4:0 | ||
Branky: Carda Michal 2, Řezáč David 2 | |||||
A1A1005 | Katovice B | Dražejov | 4:0 | ||
Branky: Koblic Martin 2, Papež Karel, Bálek Pavel | |||||
A1A1006 | Sedlice B | Malenice | 3:4 | ||
Branky: Šavrda Vojtěch 2, Štolba Martin - Hoško Ondřej 2, Slepička Jan, Uhlíř Jakub | |||||
A1A1007 | Hoštice | Osek B | 3:0 | ||
Branky: Boukal Jaroslav 2, Švihovec Michal | |||||
11.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
A1A1101 | Osek B | Blatná B | 4:3 | ||
Branky: Kacetl Vojtěch, Hoch Karel, Diviš Josef, Linhart Martin - Sobota Stanislav, Nový Jakub, Peleška Radek | |||||
A1A1102 | Malenice | Hoštice | 3:4 | ||
A1A1103 | Dražejov | Sedlice B | 8:3 | ||
Branky: Hrčka Tomáš 4, Liška Jan 2, Slavík Radoslav, Vítovec Ondřej - Klíma Martin, Vaněk Prokop, Vlk Martin | |||||
A1A1104 | Civa Trans | Katovice B | 1:2 | ||
Branky: Veselý Jan - Papež Karel, Toman Jiří | |||||
A1A1105 | Cehnice A | Bavorov | 1:1 | ||
A1A1106 | Lom | Lnáře A | 3:0 | ||
A1A1107 | Doubravice A | Volyně A | 1:2 | ||
12.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
A1A1201 | Blatná B | Volyně A | 1:1 | ||
Branky: Šrámek Karel - Chochol Radek | |||||
A1A1202 | Lnáře A | Doubravice A | 3:3 | ||
Branky: Vajda Milan 2, Šlehubr Milan - Soukup Zdeněk, Antony Miloslav, Pecko Michal | |||||
A1A1203 | Bavorov | Lom | 4:0 | ||
Branky: Carda Michal 2, Koutský Josef, Řezáč David | |||||
A1A1204 | Katovice B | Cehnice A | 3:1 | ||
Branky: Koblic Martin, Vápeník Lukáš, Toman Jiří - Vaněk Vladimír | |||||
A1A1205 | Sedlice B | Civa Trans | 0:3 | ||
Branky: Horňák David, Hulač Tomáš, Veselý Jan | |||||
A1A1206 | Hoštice | Dražejov | 2:0 | ||
Branky: Strnad Jan, Rejšek Pavel | |||||
A1A1207 | Osek B | Malenice | 1:0 | ||
Branky: Kovárna Jaroslav | |||||
13.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
A1A1301 | Malenice | Blatná B | 7:0 | ||
Branky: Brabec Jiří 2, Vilánek Aleš 2, Vopalecký Petr, Slepička Jan, Vojta Stanislav | |||||
A1A1302 | Dražejov | Osek B | 3:3 | ||
Branky: Hrčka Tomáš 2, Holeček Martin - Uher Stanislav, Čapek Jiří, Převrátil Jakub | |||||
A1A1303 | Civa Trans | Hoštice | 0:1 | ||
Branky: Rejšek Pavel | |||||
A1A1304 | Cehnice A | Sedlice B | 2:1 | ||
Branky: Příbramský Petr 2 - Štolba Martin | |||||
A1A1305 | Lom | Katovice B | 0:3 | ||
Branky: Koblic Martin 2, Vlček Petr | |||||
A1A1306 | Doubravice A | Bavorov | 1:0 | ||
Branky: Beran Jakub | |||||
A1A1307 | Volyně A | Lnáře A | 2:2 | ||
Branky: Chvosta Michal 2 - Vonášek Josef, Kastner Petr | |||||
14.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
15.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
A1A1501 | Dražejov | Blatná B | 6:0 | ||
Branky: Hrčka Tomáš 3, Liška Jan, Šíp Stanislav, Slavík Radoslav | |||||
A1A1502 | Malenice | Civa Trans | 7:1 | ||
Branky: Brabec Jiří 3, Štětina Stanislav 2, vlastní, Hoško Ondřej - Hulač Tomáš | |||||
A1A1503 | Osek B | Cehnice A | 1:1 | ||
Branky: Linhart Martin - Sadlak Ondřej | |||||
A1A1504 | Hoštice | Lom | 2:2 | ||
Branky: Strnad Jan, Boukal Miroslav - Zálešák Petr, Pekárek Adam | |||||
A1A1505 | Sedlice B | Doubravice A | 2:0 | ||
A1A1506 | Katovice B | Volyně A | 2:3 | ||
Branky: Malý Karel, Blatský David - Myslivec Jan, Škopek Tomáš, Malina Martin | |||||
A1A1507 | Bavorov | Lnáře A | 4:1 | ||
Branky: Carda Michal, Řezáč David, Folta Dominik, Brych Tomáš - Prokopec Daniel | |||||
16.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
A1A1601 | Blatná B | Bavorov | 0:2 | ||
Branky: Carda Michal 2 | |||||
A1A1602 | Lnáře A | Katovice B | 0:5 | ||
Branky: Blatský Libor 3, Malý Karel, Blatský David | |||||
A1A1603 | Volyně A | Sedlice B | 2:0 | ||
Branky: Chochol Radek, Kotrba Antonín | |||||
A1A1604 | Doubravice A | Hoštice | 1:5 | ||
Branky: Bečvář Marcel - Strnad Jan 2, Červený Michal 2, Švihovec Michal | |||||
A1A1605 | Lom | Osek B | 0:2 | ||
Branky: Uher Stanislav, Hoch Karel | |||||
A1A1606 | Cehnice A | Malenice | 2:1 | ||
Branky: Mára Jaroslav 2 - Vilánek Aleš | |||||
A1A1607 | Civa Trans | Dražejov | 1:2 | ||
Branky: Hulač Tomáš - Liška Jan, Slavík Radoslav | |||||
17.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
A1A1701 | Civa Trans | Blatná B | 5:0 | ||
Branky: Hulač Tomáš 2, Horňák David, Chocholatý Jiří, Poláček Pavel | |||||
A1A1702 | Dražejov | Cehnice A | 6:2 | ||
Branky: Hrčka Tomáš 3, Slavík Radoslav 2, Liška Jan - Sadlak Ondřej, Čech Josef | |||||
A1A1703 | Malenice | Lom | 4:1 | ||
Branky: Brabec Jiří 2, Vilánek Aleš, Hoško Ondřej - Vierer Roman | |||||
A1A1704 | Osek B | Doubravice A | 4:0 | ||
Branky: Blažečka Libor 2, Kešner Marek, Uher Vladimír | |||||
A1A1705 | Hoštice | Volyně A | 0:1 | ||
Branky: Škopek Tomáš | |||||
A1A1706 | Sedlice B | Lnáře A | 7:3 | ||
Branky: Vlk Martin 2, Šavrda Vojtěch, Hrouda Jiří, Lávička Jakub, Křivanec František, Navrátil Jakub - Holman Ondřej, Prokopec Daniel, Ďulík Petr | |||||
A1A1707 | Katovice B | Bavorov | 3:1 | ||
Branky: Hajdušek Tomáš 2, Koblic Martin - Koutský Josef | |||||
18.kolo |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
A1A1801 | Blatná B | Katovice B | 0:2 | ||
A1A1802 | Bavorov | Sedlice B | 5:1 | ||
A1A1803 | Lnáře A | Hoštice | 1:2 | ||
A1A1804 | Volyně A | Osek B | 2:0 | ||
A1A1805 | Doubravice A | Malenice | 2:3 | ||
A1A1806 | Lom | Dražejov | 1:0 | ||
A1A1807 | Cehnice A | Civa Trans | 3:4 | ||